Colonist Roster

  1. Leader -                                       Duchess Alice                                  
  2. Architect -                                    Philotheos Joo
  3. Architect's Apprentice -             Zoey Miller
  4. Carpenter-                                   Courtney Avraham
  5. Carpenter-                                    Charlie Beckham
  6. Carpenter's Apprentice -            Sophia Garmon
  7. Stonemason -                              Manuel Muggia
  8. Stonemason's Apprentice –       Jacob James
  9. Geologist –                                     Jarl Steffen
  10. Geologist apprentice -             Asher Montrose
  11. Physicist –                                     Howard Blight
  12. Physicist apprentice -                Saesha Chow
  13. Flora Biologist -                           Wayna Rice
  14. Biologist Apprentice –              Molly McMillan
  15. Archeologist -                              Murry MacGuire
  16. Apprentice Archeologist -        Ziata DiMarko
  17. Power Plant Engineer -            Franklin Oh
  18. Power Plant Apprentice -       Conner Newton
  19. Electronics Engineer -              Maria Steffen
  20. Blue Collar Worker -                 Eukene Burrell
  21. Blue Collar Worker -                 Nikola Kerwar
  22. Blue Collar Worker -                 Sara O'Mal Dhomhnaigh
  23. Blue Collar Worker -                 Izydor Mederos
  24. Administrator –                         Kris DiMarko
  25. Mediator -                                 Veronica Wren
  26. White Collar Worker -              Dijana Von Rossum
  27. White Collar Worker -              Sarita Novak
  28. Farmer –                                     Isaiah Wooten
  29. Farmer -                                     Nikaforce Avraham
  30. Farmer –                                     Riva Belmont
  31. Farmer-                                      Addison Van Rompuy
  32. Medic -                                       Andre Jaskulski
  33. Medic –                                       Kelsey Carlson
  34. Medic -                                       Zairan Oliver
  35. Animal Handler -                      Olimpia Hildebrand
  36. Animal Handler -                     Ahora Mazda O'Seaghdha
  37. Peacekeeper –                           Vincent Kanter
  38. Peacekeeper –                          Charlotte Tirose
  39. Peacekeeper -                         Julia Muggia
  40. Peacekeeper -                         Jaxon Reese
  41. Mechanic -                              Harry Sislott
  42. Mechanic-                               Kalyani Koopman
  43. Mechanic apprentice -          Hanree "Wormhole" Skaart
  44. Explorer –                                 Jo Capia
  45. Explorer -                                Rix Sumoda
  46. Explorer -                                Vivian Resh
  47. Explorer  -                               Rebekka Ward
  48. Apprentice Explorer-             Jay Steffen
  49. Science Lead -                        Toni Capia
  50. Social Director -                     Martin Primrose
  51. Transporter –                          Jaroslav Demirei
  52. Transporter -                          Alastair Keys
  53. Transporter -                          Clementia Adler
  54. Transport Apprentice-          Cate Muggia
  55. Hunter -                                  Lester Dandatton
  56. Hunter -                                  Gareth Jelinek
  57. Hunter -                                  Eliza Mann
  58. Hunter -                                  Subikahn Mann
  59. Head Chef –                            Augustas Jansen
  60. Cook –                                     Eloy Blake
  61. Cook –                                     Kakalina  Neiri 
  62. Cook apprentice -                 Aldo Parma
  63. Shipbuilder -                          Savina DiMarko
  64. Historian -                              Amani Singh
  65. Ambassador –                        Arnold DiMarko 
  66. Ship Pilot -                              Xaelia Piper
  67. Fauna Biologist -                  Senja Tsukuda
  68. Electronics Engineer -          Reena Ambrogi
  69. Mechanical Engineer -         Dan Isaev
  70. Psychologist -                        Rashad Larenz
  71. Blue Collar Worker -             Quidel Hsu
  72. White Collar Worker –          Yakub Skovaard
  73. Religious Official -                Monasses Parma
  74. Religious Official -                 Ayano Parma
  75. Religious Apprentice -         Harshad Delgado
  76. Farmer
  77. Medic
  78. Hunter
  79. Administration apprentice
  80. Mediator apprentice
  81. Mechanic apprentice
  82. Cook apprentice
  83. Cook apprentice

Colonist Roster

New Beginnings Atsugami